Kansas City Chiefs headlines · News · Game Day · Roster & NFL

Kansas City Chiefs Fantasy Football Stats & Points

2026 regular season · ESPN · Updated Oct 13, 2026. Stats and points only: no odds, picks or betting.

Last game leaders

PlayerPosGameFPTS
Kenneth Walker IIIRBWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)29.9
Tyquan ThorntonWRWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)23.1
Patrick MahomesQBWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)17
Xavier WorthyWRWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)7
Noah GrayTEWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)1.7
Travis KelceTEWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)1.5
Emmett JohnsonRBWk 4 @ LV (W 30-27)1

Passing

PlayerPosGCmpAttPass YdsPass TDINTRush YdsRush TDFPTSPPR
Patrick MahomesQB48212810379241183.683.6
Justin FieldsQB1000000000

Rushing & Receiving

PlayerPosGRushRush YdsRush TDTgtRecRec YdsRec TDFPTSPPR
Kenneth Walker IIIRB4875374191284298.1110.1
Travis KelceTE40002216246236.652.6
Tyquan ThorntonWR40001511219233.944.9
Rashee RiceWR4000171319012538
Xavier WorthyWR40002214133119.333.3
Emmett JohnsonRB416560557401318
Jalen RoyalsWR4000531717.710.7
Noah GrayTE4000866106.112.1
Jake BriningstoolTE400021900.91.9
Brashard SmithRB400011400.41.4
Cyrus AllenWR4000200000
Nikko RemigioWR3000000000
Ben VanSumerenFB4000000000

Kicking

PlayerPosGFGMXPMFPTSPPR
Harrison ButkerPK40000

Scoring (standard points)

Passing: 1 point per 25 yards, TD +4, interception −2. Rushing/receiving: 1 point per 10 yards, TD +6. Fumble lost −2. Kicking: FG +3, extra point +1. PPR adds +1 per reception.

Current roster players with 2026 regular-season stats (QB, RB, WR, TE, K).